Header4.jpg

2018 Sat. Div. #1 Tourney Results

 

 

Northeast Bassmasters Division 1 Team Tournament Series

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lake Hopatrcong...Saturday …June 16, 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name

# Large Mouth

# Small Mouth

Lunker

Total Wgt.

Finish

Points

21

Joe Zapf / Frankie Appaluccio

5

0

5.07

16.39

1

216.39

16

Nick Chaballa / Chris Anpanteri

5

0

 

14.03

2

212.03

2

Len Salvatore / Skip Lerman

5

0

4.5

13.86

3

209.86

6

Rob Hintzen / RJ Chlebnikow

5

0

3.99

13.86

3

209.86

8

Mike McMahon / Frank McMahon

5

0

 

12.98

4

204.98

4

Joe Follet / Sam Fussaro

5

0

 

12.47

5

202.47

19

Billy Micculla / Blill Micculla Sr.

5

0

 

11.64

6

199.64

10

Kaz Ota / Izumi Ota

5

0

 

11.22

7

197.22

9

Wally Peer / CJ Jacobsen

4

0

4.46

10.93

8

194.93

13

Mike Wester / Mike Wester Sr.

5

0

4.78

10.68

9

192.68

1

Paul Schmidt / Evan Miles

5

0

 

9.98

10

189.98

7

Chris Spinks / Justin Williams

5

0

 

9.19

11

187.19

14

Charles Steiner / Jim Steiner

5

0

 

8.63

12

184.63

3

Chuck Martin / Tom Bolcato

5

0

 

7.7

13

181.7

15

Zach Dolka / Phil Lions

2

2

 

5.68

14

177.68

5

Gerardo Roman / Enrique Cruz

1

1

4.28

5.26

15

175.26

12

Josh Migues / Scott Granger

3

0

 

5.08

16

173.08

20

Pete Rathjens / Steve Schilling

2

0

 

2.86

17

168.86

11

John Stanley / Jim Drylie

0

0

 

0

18

146

17

John Campos

0

0

 

0

18

146

18

Cliff Conrad / Robert DelSapio

0

0

 

0

18

146

 

 

Northeast Bassmasters Division 1

Team Tournament

Series

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Candlewood Lake

... Friday ...

May 25, 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boat #

Team Name

# Large Mouth

# Small Mouth

Lunker

Total Wgt.

Finish

Points

3

Justin Perelli / Ted Peck

1

4

4.73

18.47

1

218.47

1

Cliff Conrad / Pat Ross

2

3

5.94

17.04

2

215.04

19

Terry Baksay / Ryan Kusmit

2

3

4.16

16.99

3

212.99

16

Bob Jorgensen / Frank Giner

5

0

0

16.55

4

210.55

15

John McAloney / Bill Selawsky

4

1

0

15.84

5

207.84

13

Ron Schneider / Ed Schneider

1

4

0

15.77

6

205.77

17

Brian Grant

1

4

0

15.59

7

203.59

5

Jim Sparone /TJ DeFelice

2

3

0

15.47

8

201.47

18

Nick Runo / Dave Tierney

1

4

0

15.41

9

199.41

4

Joe Follet / Sam Fussaro

3

2

4.97

15.02

10

197.02

6

Jeff Voss / Gary Voss

3

2

3.81

14.69

11

194.69

8

Mike McMahon / Scott Kirkpatric

3

2

0

13.83

12

191.83

9

Chris Spinks / John Hoffman

1

4

0

13.55

13

189.55

2

Paul Schmidt / Evan Miles

4

1

3.46

12.58

14

186.58

10

Gerardo Roman / Enrique Cruz

3

2

0

12.35

15

184.35

12

Robert Davidson / Matt Oliveri

1

4

0

12.02

16

182.02

11

Tony Wizner / Alex Buono

4

1

0

11.23

17

179.23

14

Al Terra / Mike Wallace

4

1

0

8.82

18

174.82

7

Josh Migues / Scott Granger

0

3

0

5.6

19

169.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 




 


 

 

 

 

Northeast Bassmasters Division 1 Team Tournament Series

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Candlewood Lake ... Friday ... April 27, 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boat #

Team Name

# Large Mouth

# Small Mouth

Lunker

Total Wgt.

Finish

Points

25

Al Gambardella / Sean Lemanski

0

5

0

23.55

1

235.55

5

Justin Perelli / Aaron Perelli

1

4

7.34

21.64

2

219.64

2

Mike Czaplinski / Brendan Cucinello

0

5

5.05

21.62

3

217.72

15

Bob Jorgensen / Frank Giner

2

3

5.18

21.31

4

215.31

6

Rob Hintzen / RJ Chiebnikow

0

5

0

19.32

5

211.32

23

Mike Kloss / "Mike Rinaldi

2

3

0

19.26

6

209.26

13

Zach Doka / Phil Lyons

3

2

5.52

19.21

7

207.21

27

Greg Beattie / EJ Cusano

0

5

0

19.21

8

207.21

20

Scott Mohr / Mark Trongone

1

4

6.82

18.82

9

202.82

12

Zach Dunham / James McMullen

1

4

0

18.4

10

200.4

9

Joe Follet / Sam Fussaro

0

5

4.99

17.35

11

197.35

7

Josh Migues / Scott Granger

1

4

0

16.95

12

194.95

1

Cliff Conrad / Bob Desapio

3

2

0

16.85

13

192.85

24

Tony Wizner / Alex Buono

2

3

0

16.21

14

190.21

17

Paul Flint / Mike Calyer

0

5

0

16.18

15

188.18

10

MikeLuka / Chris Ulrich

2

3

0

15.61

16

185.61

3

Paul Schmidt / Len Salvatore

3

2

0

15.17

17

183.17

21

Jim Sparone

1

4

0

14.01

18

180.01

8

Rodney Ryan / Claudine Paul

3

2

0

11.58

19

175.58

11

James Dobbs / Deborah Gardenis

0

5

0

11.27

20

173.27

14

Chris Spinks / Justin Williams

2

3

0

11.12

21

171.12

19

Mark Russo / GJ Agentis

1

4

0

9.94

22

167.94

22

Jeff Voss / Gary Voss

0

3

0

8.99

23

164.99

4

Don Lepper / Keith Edwards

2

3

0

8.81

24

162.81

16

Ed Vecchio / Terance Toal

0

0

0

0

25

128

18

Robert Davidson / Robert Davidson

0

0

0

0

25

128

26

Matt Eriquez

0

0

0

0

25

128

 

 

Northeast Bassmasters Division 1 Team Tournament Series

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lake Hopatrcong...Saturday …April 14, 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name

# Large Mouth

# Small Mouth

Lunker

Total Wgt.

Finish

Points

3

Joe Zapf / Frankie Appaluccio

4

0

4.12

12.7

1

212.7

1

M. Czaplinski / B. Cucenello

4

0

9.16

2

207.16

7

Jay Pruden / Sean Prior

3

0

5.36

3

201.36

4

Len Salvatore / Skip Lerman

2

0

5.01

4

199.01

10

Joe Follet / Sam Fussaro

2

0

3.43

4.48

5

196.48

15

Mark Russo / GJ Agentis

2

0

3.98

6

193.98

6

Kaz Ota / Izumi Ota

1

0

1.83

7

189.83

9

Pete Rathjens / Steve Schilling

1

0

1.55

1.55

8

187.55

2

Paul Schmidt / Evan Miles

0

0

0

9

160

5

Pete Mancuso / John Stanley

0

0

0

9

160

8

Josh Migues / Scott Granger

0

0

0

9

160

11

Zach Dolka / Phil Lions

0

0

0

9

160

12

Mike Wester / Mike Wester Sr.

0

0

0

9

160

13

Ed Vvecchio / Ryan Pakalick

0

0

0

9

160

14

Cliff Conrad / Robert DelSapio

0

0

0

9

160

16

Jesse Sturdervant / Wayne Hintzen

0

0

0

9

160

17

Gary Voss / Jeff Voss

0

0

0

9

160

Enter content here

Enter content here

Enter content here

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here

Any problems or questions with this site email the webmaster Harry@njbassfishing.com